DATA PENDIDIKAN

Tabel Data Demografi Berdasar Pendidikan Dalam KK

NoKelompokJumlahLaki-lakiPerempuan
n%n%n%
1TIDAK / BELUM SEKOLAH79115.04%4117.81%3807.22%
2BELUM TAMAT SD/SEDERAJAT57610.95%3015.72%2755.23%
3TAMAT SD / SEDERAJAT195837.22%99418.90%96418.33%
4SLTP/SEDERAJAT96618.37%5059.60%4618.76%
5SLTA / SEDERAJAT77114.66%4238.04%3486.62%
6DIPLOMA I / II170.32%60.11%110.21%
7AKADEMI/ DIPLOMA III/S. MUDA420.80%200.38%220.42%
8DIPLOMA IV/ STRATA I1362.59%681.29%681.29%
9STRATA II30.06%20.04%10.02%
10STRATA III00.00%00.00%00.00%
JUMLAH5260100.00%273051.90%253048.10%
BELUM MENGISI00.00%00.00%00.00%
TOTAL5260100%273051.90%253048.10%
www.iwa.id